US$ 949.50
5 - 2% by weight of the product
non-hydroxylic solvent together with sodium and then treated with a phosphorylating agent
The nourishing high glycerin content feels fantastic on the skin
anti-fungal and anti-microbial properties help eliminate acne
Sodium Ascorbyl phosphate Size:100gram 5 - 2% by weightINCI Name: Sodium ascorbyl phosphate Skin whitening Sodium ascorbyl phosphate (SAP) is specifically produced for use as a stabilized source of vitamin C in cosmetic products. Light stable and oxygen stable. Purity >95. 0%. Ascorbic acid content at least 45%. White to off white powder, mild odor. Soluble in water (clear solution at 10% concentration), pH 9 10 (3% in water), may discolor at pH levels below 6 Benefits: Stabilized form of vitamin C that
US$ 949.50
US$ 199.00
US$ 1265.00
US$ 149.50
US$ 1299.50
US$ 1125.00
US$ 55.00
US$ 3500.00
US$ 199.50
US$ 374.50
US$ 1299.50